The Zoo Project Festival 2014 at Donnington Park
Line-up /
A Guy Called Gerald (live)
Acid Mondays
Adam Shelton
Ben UFO
Benjamin Damage (live)
Blackhall & Bookless
Bleak (live)
Breach
Craig Richards
DJ Falcon
Defex
Drew Hill
Evan Baggs
Federico Grazzini
Gang Colours
Giles Smith
Groove Armada
Jack Wickham
James Priestley
John Talabot
Lee Pennington
Mala
Maribou State
Matt Tolfrey
Michael James
Midland
Mike Skinner
Milou
Mr Beatnick
Mr. Scruff
Negghead
Nightmares on Wax
Pedestrian
Pedram (live)
Phaeleh
Sasha
Shy FX
Special Request
Stamina MC
Steve Lawler
T. Williams
Tama Sumo
Ten Walls (live)
Youandewan
Aiden Mozeiko
Ali Scott
Ashley Smith
Ben Grunnell
Brent Anthony
Daniel Sanders
Dave Angle
Dub Boro DJs
Dudley Strangeways
Felix & Pickles
Filthy Geeks
Hot_wax
Jacky
James Davison
James Micallef
Jay Gregory
Jimmy Kennedy
Jnr Bilko
Joe Quinn
Jordan Diston
Jordan Plant
Keiran Sharples
Kristoffer
Lee Hodge
Lee Whitehead
Lewi Scandal
Marco Dot
Matty Morris
Milhouse
Perfume Advert Live
Philip Stirzaker
Richard Rowell
Si Paste
Steve Stewart
Tom Rankin
TrueSelf
Wayne Hannigan
Zutekh DJs
Resonate presents Ben Pearce at Next Door
Line-up /
Ben Pearce, Pippi Ciez, LFM & Mali, Bradley Hughes, Jack Gardner
The Ibiza Carnival with Oliver $, Pirupa, SmakPony & many more
Line-up /
Pirupa [Snatch / D-Floor]
Oliver $ [Play It Down]
ONNO [Moon Harbour, Saved]
Smak Pony
Ben Mackey
Hess
Room Two - Cream Birmingham , Official Cream
Angie Brown (live) PA
[Playing With Knives , Im Gonna Get You]
The Shapeshifters
Full Intention Vs
Michael Gray
Alister Whitehead
Rue Jay
Room Three - Mambo Ibiza
Alfredo
Jason Bye
Brandon Block B2B
Alex P
Danny Whitehead
Ricochet Musica
Steve Young
Residents Across 3 Rooms -
George Kafetzis
Mike Catherall
Philip Tomaz [Silhouett3]
Electric Daisy Carnival UK at Milton Keynes Bowl
Line-up /
Saturday July 12
Kinetic Field
Avicii
Steve Angello
Steve Aoki
Nicky Romero
Martin Garrix
Showtek
Cosmic Meadow
Marco Carola
Dubfire
Joris Voorn
Hot Since 82
Davide Squillace
Timo Maas
Circuit Grounds
Paul Van Dyk
Ferry Corsten
Ørjan Nilsen
Simon Patterson
Ben Gold
Special Guest Paul Oakenfold
Sunday July 13
Kinetic Field
Calvin Harris
Fatboy Slim
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Nervo
R3hab
Carnage
Circuit Grounds (alphabetical order)
Blasterjaxx
Dannic
DVBBS
Dyro
Julian Jordan
Laidback Luke
Rebecca & Fiona
Sander van Doorn
Cosmic Meadow hosted by HARD (alphabetical order)
A Trak
B.Traits feat. MC Juma
Destructo
Dillon Francis
Gorgon City
Jack Beats
My Nu Leng
Shift K3Y
Portal presents Sidney Charles
Line-up /
Sidney Charles
Pat Ondebaak
Smak Pony
Reidy
Danièl
Noisily Festival of Music and Arts 2014 at Coney Woods
Line-up /
The Tree House Stage
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set)
Greg Wilson / Session Victim / 2562/ A Made Up Sound
Eliphino / Low Steppa / My Panda Shall Fly /
Kashii / Shox feat. Sam Supplier / Tuesday Born / Will Ward /
Duke Slammer / Chubba / Real Nice / Groove Assassin / Panda
Magnier / Seascape / Dave Maslen
Sean McCabe / Croz / Kenny Keys
Benedict Jackson / House of Disco Djs / Daffadam
Nick Duffy / Lizzle
The Noisily Stage
Max Cooper / Slam / Gaudi
Phaxe / Symphonix / Far Too Loud
Neurodriver / Joe Ford / Solid Snake
Skope / Nanoplex / Atomic Drop
Pena / Krymes / Vent / Hamish
True Lies / Tongue & Groove
+ many more…
The Liquid Stage
Tristan / Masterblasters / EVP / Ott.
Avalon / Scorb / Sonic Species / Lucas
Antispin / Hedflux / Psymmetrix / Slackbaba
Beardy / Shane Gobi / Hypnocoustics / Neuroplasm
+ many more…
Dolce Vita 4th Birthday & Face with Lee Foss & Anabel Englund
Line-up /
Lee Foss (Hot Creations)
Anabel Englund
More TBC
Glas The Lost World - Bank Holiday Showcase
Line-up /
Leftwing & Kody, German Brigante, Sonny Fodera, Jakkin Rabbit, Cause & Affect, Will Power.
Gatecrasher Bank Holiday Special with Paul Oakenfold
Line-up /
Paul Oakenfold, John O'Callaghan,Simon Patterson, Scott Bond, Akira Kayosa, Andy Moor
Movement The Warehouse Rave with Hector Couto, Marcus Nasty, Donkie Punch, Hybrid Theory & MANY more
Line-up /
Hector Couto, Marcus Nasty, Marc Spence, Lance Morgan, Burkie, Arun Verone, Hybrid Theory, Hot Like Detroit, Donkie Punch, The Oracle, JEZTA, RB, Davey Boy Ecko, Aycee, Hostile, Aetdesoul, Rossco, Russke, Guesti, BlkShdw, Jack Gardener, RuffnRugged
Discotech's 2nd Birthday with Andre Crom (OFF Recordings)
Line-up /
Andre Crom
Jordan Diston (OVR&OUT, Don't Get Lemon)
James Davison
Jim Hutch b2b Lee Whitehead
Steve Blackshaw
Musicbox with Special Guest Apollo 84 + Mark Radford, Carnao Beats, Luke Larrell….
Line-up /
Apollo 84
Mark Radford
Carnao Beats
Storm
Marc Ryder with Q
Luke Larrell
NightShift
Myk Ezore
Dj Bones
Perch Mc
Plasma
Limey